Promotions

PROMOTION 1993 – 1994
(DÉBUT CURSUS SUIVI À PARIS – ÉCOLE PIERRE DEBAUCHE)

Emma Battesti
Sophie Borisoff
Emmanuel Broche
Florent Ferrier
Alexandre Ferrier
Richard Groleau
Anouk Halter
Karine Hulewicz
Cyrille Josselyn
Sophie Jourdan
Yves Le Caignec
Anne Leclercq
Elsa Lepoivre
Pierre Letessier
Charlène Lyczba
Benoît Marchand
Émilie-Anna Maillet
Matthieu Marie
Bruno Messyngier
Brigitte Parquet
Daniel Plier
Laurent Prévôt
Didier Quersten
Julie-Anne Rauth
Mila Savic
Claude Saint-Dizier
Raphaëlle Saudinos
Delphine Soulier
Catherine Smit
Lara Suyeux
Emmanuel Vérité
Carine Yvart

PROMOTION 1993 – 1996

Jean-Marie Degove
Philippe Fenwick
Sylvie Fumex
Olivier Madelin
Stanislas Morelle
Vincent Poirier

Promotion 1994 – 1997
Sarah Auvray
Sophie Carrier
Gemma Guilemany
Guillaume Hincky
Olivia Jerkovic
Etienne Kimes
Anne Labonne
Delphine Lainé
Olivia Le Divelec
Sylvie Laurent Pourcel
Karine Lerondeau
Sapphô Marlhiac
Mylène Martin
Marine Marty
Alain Ours
Violette Pliot
Aël Pujol
Romain Puyelo
Eric Sautonie

Promotion 1995 – 1998
Jean-Luc Daltrozzo
Jean-Marc Desmond
Jean Pascal Dobremez
Benjamin Julia
Melha Mammeri
William Mesguich
Frédéric Mulot
Stéphanie Risac
Robbi
Philippe Rozen

Promotion 1996 – 1999
Maud Adelen
David Ballet
Joëlle Clavreul
Jérémy Ghesquière
David Marquet
Julianne Plée
Aziliz Romane

Promotion 1997 – 2000
Virginie Carlier
Christophe Chaumette
Maud Dautrey
Pauline Dumora
Romain Fohr
Lorette Fourel
Ronan Kernevez
Mathieu Léthel
Stéphane Martin
Nicolas Melocco
Alix Soulié
Pierrick Vanneuville

Promotion 1998 – 2001
Sarah Baron
Camille Bertrand-Zuccarelli
Marlène Bouniort
Clarisse Delagarde
Rodolphe Dekowski
Baptiste Eliçagaray
Armelle Gouget
Nolwenn Jezequel
Solenne Keravis
Delphine Lafon
Joël Lesieur
Alexandre Letondeur
Audrey Neveu
Carole Novak
Philippe Pezant
Ludovic Pitorin
Isabelle Quantin
Pascal Sangla
Marie-Aude Thiel
Iris Vêlez-Jouis

Promotion 1999 – 2002
Caroline Aïn
Claire Bancel
Cyrille Duriez
Nathanaël Frérot
Julien Girolami
Emilie Gruat
Caroline Jeanningros
Thierry Jennaud
Florence Kanony
Sophie Kastelnik
Anthony Laignel
Dorothée Lamour
Frédéric Liénard
Jean-Olivier Mercier
Willy Michardière
Gillian Scott
Xavier Trévisan
Frédéric Waller

Promotion 2000 – 2003
Yannick Bautista
Joanna Belloni
Sonia Cardeilhac
Julie Cazalas
Sophie Colardelle
Agathe Delhommeau
Stéphanie Delpuch
Agnès François
Isabelle Lux
Aïssa Mallouk
Bastien Mignot
Julien Petit
Gilles Pires
Raphaël Poli
Aurélie Poujade
Iban Setoain

Promotion 2001 – 2004
Gregory Alexander
Antonin Benchetrit
Lisa Boudet-Valette
Sophie Brillouet
Faustine Crestey
Rosalie de Backer
Emilie Debard
Pierre Eyquem
Amaury Jaubert
Marek Kastelnik
Julien Köberick
Franck Lemarié
Mathieu Mazauric
Sébastien Nivault
Marine Paris
Fleur Solès

Promotion 2002 – 2005
Anne-Sophie Dhulu
Marie-Laure Fourdrinier
Silgane Graine
Karim Kertoubi
Ludovic Lemarié
Mélanie Martin
Julie Menut
Régis Pappatico
Aurélie Poisson
Simon Roussillon
Antonin Vanneuville
Stéphanie Vertray

Promotion 2003 – 2006
Julie Canadas
Sébastien Carle
Caroline Demourgues
Delphine Dupin
Amandine Espeut
Julien Eyheranmono
Quetin Fuzellier
Ivan Hérisson
Dounya Hadia
Benjamin Lissardy
Dawa Litaaba Kagnita
Joanes Passicot Servier
Laurence Poinsard
Charlotte Popon
Céline Roucher
Pierre Olivier Tartarin
Adrien Vanneuville
Warwick Foster Ceri*

Promotion 2004 – 2007
SONIA AUBERT
MORGANE CLEMENCEAU
CHLOE GENET
FELICIEN GRAUGNARD
MARYKA HASSI
FLORIAN LANXADE
BASTIEN LECOMTE
MATHILDE LE QUELLEC
ALEXIS LHERMITTE
ALEXANDRE LOQUET
CAROLINE QUERUEL
LEA QUINSON
FLORIAN REY
PAULINE RIBAT
DINIZ SANCHEZ

PROMOTION 2005 – 2008
JULIETTE BESSARD
JULIE BOUCHER
PIERRE DELMOTTE
GUILLAUME GARNAUD
ELODIE GUIZARD
LOUCINE HAMEL
HUGO HORIOT
MAELLE MAYS
GUILLAUME MONIER
STEPHANIE NOEL
LYDIE O’KRONGLEY
YANN PALHEIRE
AUDREY PINSON
JEAN-BENOÏT POIRIER
FANNY POULAIN
GUILHELMA PRADELS
CHLOE SPICK
ANOUK SEBERT

PROMOTION 2006 – 2009
DAMIEN AVICE
NILS BERTAND
EMILIE BOURUET
NICOLAS BRUGIERES
FABRICE COUDRET
LISA DEBAUCHE
CLÉMENT DEMOEN
REMY DENEY
LAMIA DJAFER-CHERIF
EMMANUEL GIL
MARC-ANTHONY GOMES
LILA JANVIER
ANTOINE JOHANNIN
MAY LISA LEBERT
ALICE OUDET
MORWENNA PRIGENT
CAROLINE ROTA
ORNALLA BRY
FATIMA RHEMZOU

PROMOTION 2007 – 2010
FLORIAN ALBIN
MAIA CHANVIN
MARION CLAUX
MAUD CURASSIER
VIRGINIE DANO
OLIVIER DUMAS
MARIA GOTLIB
DAVID JAUD
MELANIE LE CAM
ANNA LIABEUF
FLORIAN PAGES
LISA PEYRON
REBECCA RIVIERE
JORDAN SYTNICK
JUSTINE THAUNAY

PROMOTION 2008 – 2011
NATHALIE AFTIMOS
FANNY BALESDENT
MARINE BATIGNE
MARGOT CHAVY
JULIETTE DAMIENS
FLORENT MARTINS
SAMUEL MESSAOUD
SERENA NIKLY           `
EMILIEN PICARD
TIFENN POURCEL
JULIEN ROUQUETTE
MELANIE SPETTEL
OLIVIER TELLIER

PROMOTION 2009 – 2012
ASSASSI MARIN
BOUROUCHER GREGOIRE
BORTOLOTTI LAURENT
COMBY LEMAITRE THEO
RODRIGUEZ FLORIAN
GASSIAN DAMIEN
LASSAIGNE MARION
LAUTIE CELINE
LE MANACH PIERRE
MAUGEY ALIENOR
MEI CHRISTIAN
PARROT LABIS ALICE
POBEL NANCY
TEDONE LORENZO
THIBAUD-LAMOUREUX CAROLINE
WALLACE ELLEN

PROMOTION 2010/2013
AMBARD ANTONIN
BERTERRETCHE PEIO
BLUT ANTOINE
DEGEORGES EMMANUELLE
FAURE AYMERIC
FERREIRA CHRISTELLE
FLORENCE COLINNE
FOURNIER MATHIEU
FOURAGEAT INES
MOISSET SOLIANE
MARIE CAMILLE
MOREL JEANNE
PIDOUX PAULINE
POEY VALENTIN
SEMNONT DIMITRI
SYTNIK PALOMA
VIALADE MARION
VIGIE PIERRE
VIVIANI OLIVIA

PROMOTION 2011/2014
BOULICOT SORAYA
BOURQUE JULIANDREE
BOUYER OCEANE
BRINI MATTEO
CECCHERINI LAURA
CERVIER MARGOT
CASADO TORRES QUENTIN
DABAT RACHEL
DEVAUX AURELIE
DOS SANTOS STEVEN
DUCHANGE MARC
DUFOUR CAMILLE
GASC SOFIANE
GATTUSO MARIA ELENA
LIZION EDITH
MEILLEURAT BASILE
POURCEL BAPTISTE
PREVOST THIBAULT
ROUSSEAU YOANN
TAGAND CLEMENCE
TISSEYRE THERESE
WERBERT MORGANE

PROMOTION 2012/2015
ALFOS LAPORTA NOEMI
ALTEIRAC SIMON
BARTON IYSHA
BEAUME CLARA
BESSOU JULIETTE
BONICEL CAMILLE
DAMAR CHRETIEN DAVID
DAVOUX VINCENT
DO CHARLY
GIEZEK SAMUEL
GROUSSIA MYLENE
GUIONNET EVA
JOSSE ANTOINE
MOULINES PIERRE HUGO
NIER VICTOIRE
VELIA LAURA

PROMOTION 2013/2016
BERTRAND NOLWEN
BONZON MURIELLE
CAULET CHRISTOPHE
DUVAL CHARLIE
FITOU EMMANUEL
GARRAT MATHILDE
GRENIER LOUISE
GROSMAN GUILIA
MANFREDI MARINE
POITEVIN SACHA
REGNAUT VALENTINE
TROUVE THEO
VAN DER BIJL TIMOUR